80% dos nossos alunos
aprovados nas Universidades

Aprovados Rock's

ACAFE 2016.2
Engenharia Civil
Amanda Heilmann Costa Neves
ACAFE 2017.1
Odontologia
Mariana Salau Soto
ACAFE 2018.1
Medicina
Viviane de Almeida Sombrio
IFSC 2016.2
Engenharia Mecatrônica
Franciele Velho
Tecnologia em Sistemas Eletrônicos
Victor Campos
IFSC 2017.1
Hotelaria
Beatriz Moraes Dal Pai
Laísa Yasmin Coutinho
Lucas Henrique Zanette
IMED 2017.2
Medicina
Jéssica Danielli Muller
UDESC 2016.2
Administração Pública
Gyovanne Lucas S. Moreira
Ciências Biológicas
Ana Carolina Correa Ramos
Educação Física
Karen Linhares Passos
Medicina Veterinária
Anthony Broering Ferreira
Iris Garcia T. de Farias
Pedagogia
Raphaela Serra Grossmann
UDESC 2017.1
Administração
Bárbara Joy Dutra Neves
Alexandre P. Back
Erik Naoki Kawano
Gabriel Margutti
Mariana Mendes Piccoli
Administração Pública
Izabel Beckhauser M. dos Santos
Daniel Flores Athayde
Letícia Antônia Marques Barbosa
Arquitetura e Urbanismo
Isadora de Carlos Giuliano
Taciane Camargo Pujol
Artes Visuais
Daniella Zichtl C. M. Pichetti
Maristela S. Gomes Nasser
Sofia Dávila Heidenreich Lacerda
Vitória Martins da Silva
Biblioteconomia
Isadora Fagundes Jacome
Design
Vanessa Regina de Jesus
Francisco Panzengagen Fontoura
Educação Física
Fernando Garbin Gervásio
Engenharia de Alimentos
Andrieli da Costa
Engenharia de Produção e Sistemas
João Pedro Coelho Fernandes
Geografia
Maria José C. da Silva
Bruna dos Santos Barreto
Mariana Terra Branco Camargos
História
Helena Gohl
Julia Schneider Vidal
Moda
Henrique Flores da Silva
Música
Ananda Harumi Milet Freitas
Pedagogia
Ana Clara Cairello Morales
Stella Silva Nobre
Laura Jecks Ferreira
Maria Laura Fadel
UDESC 2018.1
Administração
João Vitor Silveira da Silva
Administração Pública
Bianca Mota E Souza
Ramon Seugling
Pedro Brasil de Salles
Elisa Régis de Souza
Agronomia
Hannah Holanda Bruseke
Artes Visuais
Clara Cintra Dias
Ciências Econômicas
Luca Gislon de Menezes Ferreira
Educação Física
Caio da Silva Cuneo
Rafael Lemos Carcereri Mano
Henrique Rodrigues Salles Rita
Engenharia de Alimentos
Amanda Heilmamm Costa Neves
Engenharia de Petróleo
João Pedro Motta Pereira
Geografia
Simone Lueneberg Coelho
História
Camila Katrip Corrêa
Moda
Felipe Cardoso
Natalia Regis de Souza
Música
Davi Martins Oliveira
Beatriz de Costa Pereira
Olga de Laforet Belohlavek
Pedagogia
Barbara Lorenzi Garcia
Mariana Silva
UDESC 2018.2
Administração Pública
Matheus Buss da Silva
Max Sandro Pantoja de Sousa Junior
Keoni Eduardo Padilha de Morais
Juliana Gonçalves
Victor Hugo Lazzarotto Demarco
Ciências Econômicas
Maria Julia Pauli Dias
Ingrid Elisabeth Santos dos Santos
Gabriel Amaral Fucci
Educação Física
Luiza Zancan Rodrigues
Engenharia Mecânica
Luíza Machado de Freitas
Fisioterapia
Rayane da Cunha de Sousa
História
Luana Gambali Dorna
Pedagogia
Thays Cristina Silva
UFFS 2016.2
Medicina
Lara Ribeiro Cruz
UFSC 2017
Administração
Izabel Beckhauser M. dos Santos
Agronomia
Alex Sandro Dezordi
Eduardo Ruas Neto
Animação
Francisco Panzengagen Fontoura
Arquitetura e Urbanismo
Jean Carlos V. Toledo
Ciência e Tecnologia de Alimentos
Lissandra Waltrich
Lorena Sara R. da Silva
Pilar Cordeiro
Larissa Pires Patrício
Ciências Contábeis
Ryan Campos
Ciências Sociais
Maria José C. da Silva
Design
Guilherme Soares Tavares
Nícholas Ramon Auler
Vanessa Regina de Jesus
Design de Produto
Akinyele Kayode Araújo Alves
Ana Julia Savall e Rocha
Direito
Andrieli da Costa
Hellena Tomazi Franco
Educação Física
Wallace Vainstok Monteiro
Enfermagem
Betina Savi Goetze
Engenharia de Aquicultura
Daniel Barboza Porto
João Correia G. Junior
Mateus Aranha Martins
Michelly Alves da Silva
Michelly Alves da Silva
Engenharia de Controle e Automação
Vitor Amorim Oliveira
Engenharia de Produção Civil
Marlon Ferreira
Engenharia de Produção Mecânica
Ricardo José G. Ferreira
Engenharia Sanitária e Ambiental
Sebastian Barthe de Oliveira
Camile Mazzolli Serafino
Farmácia
Lucas Valentim Silveira
Ricardo Kruger
Física
Luca Paggiarin Flores
Fonoaudiologia
Graziela Mackowiesky B. Bernardo
Geologia
Célio de Sousa Lopes
Gian Carlos Lourenço Campos
Letras Alemão
Thais Amaro M. Leite
Letras Francês
Bruno Foppa dos Santos
Medicina Veterinária
Marina Bittencourt de Farias
Nutrição
Sofia Dávila Heidenreich Lacerda
Pedagogia
Constância de Oliveira e Oliveira
Psicologia
Daniella Zichtl C. M. Pichetti
Serviço Social
Talini Luisa Ribeiro
Sistemas de Informação
Lucas Nascimento Falcão
Alexandre P. Back
Zootecnia
Willian de Oliveira Martins
UFSC 2018
Administração
Isabela Fernanda Gonçalves Granado
Agronomia
Suelen de Lima
Animação
Bruna Goddini de Oliveira Ferreira
Arquitetura e Urbanismo
Beatriz de Costa Pereira
Biblioteconomia
Gian Carlos Lourenço Campos
Ciência e Tecnologia de Alimentos
Inácio José Silva dos Santos
Bianca Mota e Souza
Ciências Biológicas
Simone Lueneberg Coelho
Lidiane Machado Garcia
Amira Cardim Lopez
Thayana Silva Dias
Ciências Contábeis
Rafaela Silveira de Lima
Ciências da Computação
Gabriel Baiocchi de Sant'Anna
Arthur Alexandre Nascimento
Bryan Martins Lima
Arthur Gums Willrich
Ciências Econômicas
Eduardo Alves da Silva
Marie Hartmann Farines
Gabriel Paz da Fonseca
Yan Lins Mendes Assunpção
Julia Jung Silveira
Ciências Sociais
Bartolomeu Moreira Monteiro
Cinema
Felipe Cardoso
Felipe Cordeiro Kaiser
Direito
Laura Emerim Silva
André Fonseca Rodi
Yunes Henrique Nobuyuki Isondo
Educação Física
Rafael Canedo Gomes da Silva
Rafael Lemos Carcereri Mano
Giulia Pereira Cavalheiro
Arthur de Araújo Rosa
Enfermagem
Marcel Canedo Gomes da Silva
Carla do Rosário
Engenharia Civil
Andrews Gabriel Mendes de Souza
Engenharia da Computação
Ricardo Schneider Vieira
Engenharia de Alimentos
Marcelo Meneghel
Amanda Heilmamm Costa Neves
Engenharia de Controle e Automação
Gabriel Antonio Landmann Thessing
Engenharia de Produção Civil
Henrique Rodrigues Salles Rita
Engenharia de Produção Elétrica
Eric Naoki Kawano
Engenharia Eletrônica
Bruno Vazquez Lafaiete
Engenharia Florestal
Julia Jung Silveira
Gabriel Rampo de Noronha
Engenharia Mecânica
Leonardo Sandri de Vasconcelos
Filosofia
Victória Cagliardi de Oliveira
Física
João Augusto Gehrke Pessato Paiva
Leticia Vieira dos Santos Ribeiro
Fonoaudiologia
Sarah Cristina Matoso
Camila Álvares Moço
Geografia
Joana Piazera Larsen
Tayná Schmitt Machado Jorge
História
João Vitor Costa
Letras Alemão
Yasmin Martins de Oliveira
Maria Eduarda dos Santos
Letras Espanhol
Gabriela Macedo de Aguiar
meteorologia
Igor Caetano de Souza
Nutrição
Mariah Flores Araujo
Psicologia
Mariana Silva
Barbara Lorenzi Garcia
Leonardo Athaides Guimarães
Ana Clara Cairello Morales
Química
Caio da Silva Cuneo
Relações Internacionais
Luan Florencio Moreira
Secretariado Executivo
Victor Saft Borgonovo
Serviço Social
Ana Clara Bitencourt Antunes Bittelbrunn
Sistemas de Informação
Ramon Seugling
Cassio Van Helden Gameiro
Caio Noguerol Motta
Tecnologias da Informação e Comunicação
Alisson da Silva
Vinícius Araújo
Zootecnia
Emanuelle Carolina de Almeida Junkes
UNINOVE 2016.2
Medicina
Maria Eduarda Neme
UNOESC 2017.1
Arquitetura e Urbanismo
Maria Isabelle Dacheri Ramos